Sprint Triathlon
Photographs

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Gender Class City State SwimTm Leg1 T1-Bike-T2 RunTm TotalTm
                       
ST F Overall                        
1 19 Robin Bauer F ST F Overall West Lafayette IN 0:13:24.714 0:01:45.114 0:34:20.676 0:21:43.161 1:11:13.665
2 388 Sarah Thomas F ST F Overall West Lafayette IN         1:11:18.588
3 97 Wendy Chioji F ST F Overall Winter Park FL 0:16:50.852 0:02:01.504 0:33:43.212 0:21:24.924 1:14:00.492
                       
ST F 15-19                        
1 60 Lauren Bussian F ST F 15-19 Haymarket VA 0:14:44.889 0:01:37.699 0:39:03.153 0:18:50.765 1:14:16.506
2 54 lisa brubaker F ST F 15-19 winter springs FL 0:13:44.492 0:01:43.260 0:42:59.215 0:21:31.091 1:19:58.058
3 53 KATIE BRINKLEY F ST F 15-19 LARGO FL 0:41:53.929 0:03:48.163 0:30:22.420 0:29:32.242 1:45:36.754
                       
ST F 20-24                        
1 340 Naomi Schrock F ST F 20-24 West Lafayette IN         1:15:09.924
2 22 Grace Behnke F ST F 20-24 Tampa FL 0:19:40.013 0:01:54.751 0:38:00.083 0:21:02.777 1:20:37.624
3 88 Erica Cowin F ST F 20-24 Windermere FL 0:18:21.156 0:01:53.465 0:40:29.247 0:24:01.295 1:24:45.163
4 343 Anne Secor F ST F 20-24 Fort Dodge IA 0:20:58.123 0:02:26.885 0:40:43.640 0:25:11.029 1:29:19.677
5 82 Alexandra Cosgrove F ST F 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:18:03.400 0:02:05.350 0:44:07.917 0:25:04.661 1:29:21.328
6 132 Tracy Frost F ST F 20-24 Orlando FL 0:20:14.771 0:02:27.691 0:47:59.723 0:26:44.528 1:37:26.713
7 323 Ashley Rogers F ST F 20-24 Indianapolis IN 0:27:22.692 0:02:39.771 0:59:39.142 0:09:31.954 1:39:13.559
8 29 Jenna Bishop F ST F 20-24 orlando FL 0:25:00.142 0:02:55.451 0:54:08.210 0:23:24.074 1:45:27.877
                       
ST F 25-29                        
1 252 Sara Mihelich F ST F 25-29 Orlando FL 0:13:42.090 0:01:57.593 0:38:50.382 0:21:53.107 1:16:23.172
2 73 Erin Christ F ST F 25-29 West Lafayette IN 0:15:37.966 0:02:12.984 0:37:44.039 0:22:32.706 1:18:07.695
3 338 Amanda Scheinfeldt F ST F 25-29 West Lafayette IN         1:24:32.399
3 33 Lauren Block F ST F 25-29 Maitland FL 0:17:46.668 0:02:12.520 0:42:07.099 0:24:19.248 1:26:25.535
4 51 Rebecca Brink F ST F 25-29 Lakeland FL 0:20:26.586 0:02:02.494 0:45:17.660 0:20:28.779 1:28:15.519
5 234 Jessica Martinez F ST F 25-29 Orlando FL 0:25:08.429 0:02:09.742 0:42:14.013 0:21:08.195 1:30:40.379
6 70 karine chami F ST F 25-29 orlando FL 0:17:02.507 0:02:40.063 0:42:27.888 0:29:59.554 1:32:10.012
7 162 Elizabeth Herzog F ST F 25-29 Orlando FL 0:17:43.534 0:02:19.960 0:46:56.586 0:25:22.877 1:32:22.957
8 62 anglia buzzella F ST F 25-29 winter springs FL 0:20:39.984 0:02:50.193 0:47:59.022 0:27:12.132 1:38:41.331
9 394 Alicia Torbitt F ST F 25-29 Altamonte Springs DE 0:20:08.398 0:02:28.658 0:48:28.426 0:27:50.820 1:38:56.302
10 18 Sarah Bates F ST F 25-29 Maitland FL 0:27:27.297 0:02:12.899 0:47:10.031 0:24:23.385 1:41:13.612
11 275 Caitlin OKeefe F ST F 25-29 Orlando FL 0:28:08.828 0:02:18.896 0:52:30.123 0:26:29.986 1:49:27.833
12 395 Jessica Torbitt F ST F 25-29 Altamonte Springs FL 0:27:00.353 0:02:46.511 0:50:09.381 0:36:50.291 1:56:46.536
                       
ST F 30-34                        
1 166 Deanna Hill F ST F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:17:38.032 0:02:20.286 0:40:18.965 0:21:16.618 1:21:33.901
2 325 Sara Rose F ST F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:17:24.984 0:02:01.920 0:39:11.727 0:23:51.979 1:22:30.610
3 439 Amanda Vaughan F ST F 30-34 lake mary FL 0:19:34.594 0:02:01.477 0:38:18.223 0:22:57.533 1:22:51.827
4 451 Christine Cichra F ST F 30-34 Oviedo CA 0:19:53.331 0:02:31.324 0:39:18.236 0:23:03.714 1:24:46.605
5 452 Karen Crabb F ST F 30-34 orlando FL 0:16:53.693 0:02:29.636 0:42:37.488 0:22:45.896 1:24:46.713
6 56 Noaa Bujanover F ST F 30-34 Tallahassee FL 0:21:08.688 0:02:12.757 0:39:26.399 0:24:59.304 1:27:47.148
7 455 Kimberly Conrad F ST F 30-34 Celebration FL 0:19:30.306 0:02:21.823 0:46:07.571 0:21:57.924 1:29:57.624
8 272 Jennifer OBrien F ST F 30-34 Winter Springs FL 0:23:11.649 0:01:58.972 0:48:56.631 0:20:39.466 1:34:46.718
9 454 Amy Duck F ST F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:22:43.876 0:02:20.692 0:46:38.101 0:28:02.866 1:39:45.535
10 41 Amanda Box F ST F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:19:58.423 0:02:34.327 0:51:54.888 0:29:11.333 1:43:38.971
11 399 Cori Valleau F ST F 30-34 Longwood FL 0:23:37.155 0:02:35.039 0:48:08.603 0:30:48.153 1:45:08.950
12 233 jennifer Martin F ST F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:25:50.420 0:02:35.722 0:51:16.625 0:25:35.494 1:45:18.261
13 453 Elizabeth Eblehar F ST F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:28:32.955 0:02:47.678 0:49:36.376 0:27:48.100 1:48:45.109
14 406 Cori Walter F ST F 30-34 Winter Park FL 0:25:13.613 0:02:38.611 0:50:04.554 0:31:28.093 1:49:24.871
15 310 Amy Ranieri F ST F 30-34 Oviedo FL 0:29:32.860 0:02:38.972 0:49:33.846 0:28:04.712 1:49:50.390
16 194 Wendy Kittleson F ST F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:25:46.388 0:03:12.290 0:50:59.197 0:36:34.387 1:56:32.262
17 42 Clare Bozzacco F ST F 30-34 Kissimmee FL 0:33:42.407 0:04:06.310 0:32:49.643 0:48:52.198 1:59:30.558
18 253 aisha miller F ST F 30-34 brooklyn NY 0:52:35.696 0:02:17.390 0:58:38.649 0:24:33.514 2:18:05.249
19 256 lateefah miller F ST F 30-34 wichita ID 0:48:05.975 0:05:16.593 1:03:25.346 0:34:09.131 2:30:57.045
                       
ST F 35-39                        
1 244 Bridget McCrea F ST F 35-39 Dunedin FL 0:16:35.447 0:02:15.554 0:36:53.746 0:23:37.084 1:19:21.831
2 65 Kelly Candle Denzio F ST F 35-39 Winter Park FL 0:16:33.822 0:02:35.907 0:38:33.521 0:24:20.445 1:22:03.695
3 93 claudia cummings F ST F 35-39 brooklyn NY 0:19:07.398 0:02:09.339 0:39:15.070 0:21:33.230 1:22:05.037
4 220 Amy Lopez F ST F 35-39 Orlando FL 0:19:05.968 0:02:02.731 0:40:29.858 0:23:50.614 1:25:29.171
5 141 Michelle Gordon F ST F 35-39 Grand Rapids MI 0:20:43.831 0:02:19.722 0:44:42.721 0:25:43.618 1:33:29.892
6 17 Kim Barker F ST F 35-39 Bistow VA 0:20:32.075 0:02:33.517 0:44:11.144 0:26:58.544 1:34:15.280
7 40 Tracy Bosch F ST F 35-39 Orlando FL 0:24:13.356 0:02:26.056 0:41:58.252 0:27:31.638 1:36:09.302
8 125 Lorri Fechtman F ST F 35-39 Ocala FL 0:25:04.733 0:02:57.726 0:41:50.373 0:28:07.480 1:38:00.312
9 379 Sherry Streeter F ST F 35-39 Tavares FL 0:25:12.720 0:02:26.236 0:42:42.281 0:28:15.790 1:38:37.027
10 419 Marie Winchester F ST F 35-39 Orlando FL 0:25:06.085 0:02:47.158 0:42:44.065 0:29:00.678 1:39:37.986
11 313 Andrea Rediske F ST F 35-39 Orlando FL 0:25:21.728 0:02:37.780 0:44:06.232 0:28:50.613 1:40:56.353
12 85 rachel coursey F ST F 35-39 orlando FL 0:28:44.752 0:02:51.601 0:45:26.430 0:24:10.713 1:41:13.496
13 225 Beckie Lowe F ST F 35-39 Orlando FL 0:28:06.375 0:02:12.902 0:43:56.956 0:28:26.464 1:42:42.697
14 134 Kathleen Gannon F ST F 35-39 Winter Park FL 0:18:16.759 0:02:18.634 0:53:27.385 0:28:53.079 1:42:55.857
15 411 Valerie Werning F ST F 35-39 Gainesville FL 0:22:45.523 0:03:03.023 0:46:07.677 0:36:27.676 1:48:23.899
16 161 Carrie Helms F ST F 35-39 Orlando FL 0:26:51.815 0:02:58.636 0:50:05.281 0:33:35.882 1:53:31.614
17 81 Kimberly Cornett F ST F 35-39 Winter Park FL 0:29:28.665 0:02:50.348 0:44:59.579 0:37:08.852 1:54:27.444
18 283 Kelly Parker F ST F 35-39 Bartow FL 0:27:51.289 0:03:50.507 0:58:42.372 0:40:45.986 2:11:10.154
                       
ST F 40-44                        
1 20 Debbie Dolsak F ST F 40-44 orlando FL 0:14:47.033 0:02:06.841 0:36:36.881 0:22:24.326 1:15:55.081
2 239 Tracy Mathes F ST F 40-44 Fort Myers FL 0:15:49.216 0:02:09.810 0:37:16.552 0:22:10.353 1:17:25.931
3 375 Pam Giese F ST F 40-44 Port Orange FL 0:21:27.019 0:02:31.011 0:36:52.333 0:22:59.544 1:23:49.907
4 6 Suzanne Allen F ST F 40-44 Orlando FL 0:18:45.041 0:02:30.594 0:39:27.977 0:29:39.946 1:30:23.558
5 174 Melissa Hunt F ST F 40-44 Orlando FL 0:22:37.969 0:02:33.701 0:45:33.962 0:23:31.777 1:34:17.409
6 155 Rhonda Haney F ST F 40-44 Altamonte Springs FL 0:32:57.890 0:04:16.427 1:12:27.363 0:38:33.638 2:28:15.318
7 202 jo konkol F ST F 40-44 maitland FL 0:08:06.660        
                       
ST F 45-49                        
1 440 Karen Gable F ST F 45-49 Orlando FL 0:17:46.841 0:01:50.917 0:38:43.148 0:23:21.313 1:21:42.219
2 128 Heidi Fleming F ST F 45-49 Port Orange FL 0:19:47.190 0:02:25.854 0:42:28.026 0:26:56.037 1:31:37.107
3 305 Cheryl Radloff F ST F 45-49 Winter Park FL       1:37:06.101 1:37:06.101
                       
ST F 50-54                        
1 31 kathy black F ST F 50-54 winter park FL 0:16:33.503 0:02:21.544 0:36:16.334 0:25:26.131 1:20:37.512
2 315 Debbie Rescott F ST F 50-54 Merritt Island FL 0:19:37.348 0:02:21.847 0:39:58.672 0:25:00.730 1:26:58.597
3 364 Patricia Smith F ST F 50-54 Orlando CO 0:22:44.343 0:02:30.823 0:41:44.093 0:27:49.492 1:34:48.751
4 378 Lori Barnes F ST F 50-54 Port Orange FL 0:21:43.904 0:03:40.507 0:41:39.980 0:27:52.122 1:34:56.513
5 63 terri buzzella F ST F 50-54 winter springs FL 0:26:28.686 0:02:16.531 0:44:42.018 0:25:20.908 1:38:48.143
6 462 Blair Brumenschenkel F ST F 50-54 Port Orange FL 0:20:28.401 0:03:31.707 0:46:08.438 0:30:58.168 1:41:06.714
7 69 Diane Caruso F ST F 50-54 Valkaria FL 0:21:24.962 0:04:14.521 0:50:22.436 0:32:36.643 1:48:38.562
                       
ST F 55-59                        
1 392 Debbie Todd F ST F 55-59 Celebration FL         1:29:15.736
                       
ST F 60-64                        
1 349 Jo Shelburn F ST F 60-64 Celebration FL 0:25:48.250 0:02:39.857 0:43:12.929 0:30:15.761 1:41:56.797
                       
ST Athena                        
1 12 Sue Arbuckle F ST Athena Orlando FL 0:23:56.493 0:02:22.128 0:49:05.857 0:24:21.858 1:39:46.336
2 307 Karen Ramos F ST Athena Satellite Beach FL 0:25:11.499 0:02:31.947 0:47:11.635 0:27:35.520 1:42:30.601
3 215 Joanna Leck F ST Athena Orlando FL 0:24:32.282 0:02:34.356 0:47:22.655 0:30:25.146 1:44:54.439
4 286 Heather Patterson F ST Athena Tampa FL 0:27:24.757 0:02:55.961 0:46:24.119 0:33:30.286 1:50:15.123
5 90 Elizabeth Crepeau F ST Athena Orlando FL 0:25:12.993 0:02:45.065 0:51:07.648 0:33:27.385 1:52:33.091
6 100 Rachel DeGenaro F ST Athena Brooklyn NY 0:28:07.551 0:02:37.408 0:53:32.629 0:31:18.688 1:55:36.276
7 317 Michelle Rieber F ST Athena Orlando FL 0:25:54.788 0:02:58.046 0:51:02.197 0:36:51.736 1:56:46.767
                       
ST Female Relay                        
1 427 Team East Coast Playaz Suzanne Shaffer / Sara Schuman / Kelly Smith   ST  Female Relay     0:16:01.628 0:01:54.178 0:39:16.056 0:23:32.174 1:20:44.036
2 430 Team Forties R Fabulous Eliane Edwards / Debbie Durden / Lynn Stickley   ST  Female Relay     0:17:59.022 0:02:29.698 0:38:57.546 0:26:45.386 1:26:11.652
3 431 Team Olympia 1 Heather Medve / Colleen Windt / Jenny Gibson-Linkh   ST  Female Relay     0:23:11.640 0:02:24.599 0:47:53.109 0:25:46.471 1:39:15.819
4 428 Team ErLika Erin Linehan / Kathy Massing / Lisha Bowen   ST  Female Relay     0:22:10.413 0:03:22.920 0:49:02.619 0:32:26.235 1:47:02.187
5 429 Team Flying Fairfielders Nicole Quinlan / Lauren Pak / Kathryn Braun   ST  Female Relay              
                       
ST M Overall                        
1 442 Derek Oskutis M ST M Overall Annapolis MD 0:10:22.772 0:01:24.242 0:29:03.523 0:15:39.747 0:56:30.284
2 398 Patrick Valentine M ST M Overall West Lafayette IN 0:09:50.157 0:01:47.556 0:30:37.771 0:17:18.722 0:59:34.206
3 74 Eric Christensen M ST M Overall Oviedo FL 0:10:16.028 0:01:40.409 0:30:51.360 0:19:29.461 1:02:17.258
                       
ST M 15-19                        
1 197 Robert Koehler M ST M 15-19 West Lafayette IN 0:11:22.192 0:01:53.806 0:36:01.873 0:19:27.043 1:08:44.914
2 409 Joe Webber M ST M 15-19 West Lafayette IN 0:17:01.720 0:01:33.808 0:33:35.382 0:17:16.208 1:09:27.118
3 152 Vincent Hahr M ST M 15-19 Orlando FL 0:20:58.137 0:01:27.541 0:37:08.493 0:17:32.894 1:17:07.065
4 206 Justin Kramer M ST M 15-19 Lithia FL 0:15:18.400 0:01:55.936 0:41:24.386 0:22:03.820 1:20:42.542
5 110 Christopher Douglas M ST M 15-19 Melbourne FL 0:17:47.892 0:02:16.308 0:43:42.294 0:21:01.135 1:24:47.629
6 433 Malcolm Redd M ST M 15-19 Cumming GA 0:25:03.615 0:01:54.867 0:37:15.671 0:22:29.931 1:26:44.084
7 404 Zack Vincent M ST M 15-19 Orlando FL 0:17:25.345 0:01:59.343 0:40:28.112 0:27:33.842 1:27:26.642
8 403 Pat Vincent M ST M 15-19 Orlando FL 0:17:47.040 0:02:05.636 0:43:09.040 0:29:37.284 1:32:39.000
9 111 Robert Dugger M ST M 15-19 Suwanee GA 0:30:54.166 0:02:02.872 0:40:15.184 0:19:53.228 1:33:05.450
10 144 Sergio Guarnizo M ST M 15-19 Winter Garden FL 0:30:12.258 0:02:55.800 0:50:25.620 0:29:08.566 1:52:42.244
11 34 William Bochner M ST M 15-19 Kentfield CA 0:10:42.646 0:01:43.677 1:11:42.835    
                       
ST M 20-24                        
1 181 Jake Johnson M ST M 20-24 Severna Park MD 0:12:54.106 0:01:31.040 0:31:42.285 0:17:28.746 1:03:36.177
2 15 Chase Baraczek M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:13:39.044 0:01:40.648 0:31:39.814 0:16:49.703 1:03:49.209
3 391 Allen Tippmann M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN IN 0:15:09.588 0:01:37.596 0:32:47.525 0:16:35.192 1:06:09.901
4 298 Brian Pomeroy M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:12:41.085 0:01:33.679 0:33:03.453 0:19:57.255 1:07:15.472
5 47 Eric Brandner M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:15:11.390 0:01:35.050 0:33:54.702 0:17:04.807 1:07:45.949
6 304 Anthony Radler M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:12:38.383 0:01:46.042 0:35:23.008 0:19:35.643 1:09:23.076
7 360 joseph sindad M ST M 20-24 st. augustine FL 0:19:01.405 0:01:34.400 0:32:44.247 0:17:29.297 1:10:49.349
8 183 Andy Jones M ST M 20-24 Westerville OH 0:15:59.002 0:01:39.495 0:37:13.762 0:17:39.493 1:12:31.752
9 280 Tim Palyukh M ST M 20-24 Orlando FL 0:13:39.797 0:01:54.140 0:33:34.301 0:23:36.635 1:12:44.873
10 416 Blake Williams M ST M 20-24 Valparaiso IN 0:20:29.344 0:01:34.176 0:33:39.053 0:20:04.466 1:15:47.039
11 158 trevor Hauck M ST M 20-24 Longwood FL 0:16:21.222 0:01:43.770 0:38:14.003 0:19:39.860 1:15:58.855
12 417 Scott Wilson M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:19:56.692 0:01:53.741 0:38:24.762 0:18:15.249 1:18:30.444
13 140 Daniel Glover M ST M 20-24 Lafayette IN 0:14:57.118 0:02:01.018 0:41:37.487 0:20:21.237 1:18:56.860
14 365 Zachary Smith M ST M 20-24 Tallahassee FL 0:20:10.051 0:01:46.538 0:35:51.356 0:22:42.006 1:20:29.951
15 136 Tyler Gay M ST M 20-24 Orlando FL 0:22:12.573 0:02:07.163 0:49:36.111 0:19:57.226 1:33:53.073
16 293 douglas perusse M ST M 20-24 naples FL 0:29:50.771 0:02:56.171 0:44:20.904 0:24:12.739 1:41:20.585
17 270 Long Nguyen M ST M 20-24 Orlando FL 0:36:18.710 0:02:07.774 0:47:33.052 0:22:37.165 1:48:36.701
                       
ST M 25-29                        
1 414 Jon White M ST M 25-29 West Lafayette IN 0:14:31.732 0:01:34.416 0:32:31.774 0:15:36.340 1:04:14.262
2 243 Sean McCormack M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:10:49.149 0:01:46.081 0:37:30.647 0:17:28.121 1:07:33.998
3 274 Kevin OGrattan M ST M 25-29 Windermere FL 0:15:00.064 0:01:39.780 0:34:37.482 0:17:02.515 1:08:19.841
4 178 Andrew Jessop M ST M 25-29 West Lafayette IN 0:12:11.313 0:01:57.861 0:32:02.601 0:24:05.588 1:10:17.363
5 456 Hugh Malkin M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:13:51.684 0:01:58.121 0:36:47.132 0:18:18.572 1:10:55.509
6 327 Brandon Roush M ST M 25-29 Deltona FL 0:16:47.928 0:02:00.760 0:35:44.284 0:18:07.887 1:12:40.859
7 49 Jonathan Branson M ST M 25-29 Palm Harbor FL 0:13:19.340 0:02:07.302 0:34:45.185 0:24:54.902 1:15:06.729
8 164 Travis Hiers M ST M 25-29 Palm Bay FL 0:18:05.872 0:01:52.320 0:36:19.633 0:19:58.478 1:16:16.303
9 405 William Voelkel M ST M 25-29 Ellenton FL 0:19:43.583 0:01:44.739 0:36:07.362 0:20:26.062 1:18:01.746
10 213 Justin Latorre M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:16:05.792 0:01:58.679 0:39:26.401 0:25:41.203 1:23:12.075
11 390 Aaron Thompson M ST M 25-29 Sarasota FL 0:23:20.878 0:01:45.808 0:35:58.540 0:22:08.377 1:23:13.603
12 212 Christopher Langford M ST M 25-29 Kissimmee FL 0:21:56.973 0:02:09.135 0:38:05.097 0:21:12.143 1:23:23.348
13 55 Ethan Brush M ST M 25-29 West Lafayette MA 0:18:28.154 0:01:56.740 0:38:11.865 0:25:36.293 1:24:13.052
14 407 Dan Washmuth M ST M 25-29 Sarasota DE 0:23:39.538 0:01:55.047 0:39:13.159 0:19:27.872 1:24:15.616
15 457 Matthew Wilkinson M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:20:45.583 0:02:11.735 0:42:27.571 0:23:11.941 1:28:36.830
16 263 Ney Norwood M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:25:09.084 0:02:09.283 0:39:42.195 0:23:38.377 1:30:38.939
17 228 Mario Mandese M ST M 25-29 Tampa DE 0:22:48.648 0:02:00.651 0:42:37.157 0:23:57.555 1:31:24.011
18 156 Brian Harrison M ST M 25-29 Saint Petersburg FL 0:24:15.896 0:02:33.415 0:42:04.046 0:27:21.396 1:36:14.753
19 217 Craig Lloyd M ST M 25-29 Lafayette IN 0:19:26.946 0:02:07.103 0:45:50.581 0:29:17.358 1:36:41.988
20 72 Christopher Chin M ST M 25-29 Oviedo FL 0:26:54.410 0:02:54.587 0:47:28.150 0:32:34.246 1:49:51.393
21 347 Cassel Shapiro M ST M 25-29 New York NY 0:34:49.441 0:03:21.492 0:51:10.425 0:29:10.691 1:58:32.049
                       
ST M 30-34                        
1 296 Chad Pilster M ST M 30-34 DeLand FL 0:15:03.294 0:01:42.719 0:32:07.242 0:19:15.166 1:08:08.421
2 145 juan guerra M ST M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:11:13.301 0:01:59.354 0:34:30.822 0:20:45.912 1:08:29.389
3 26 Sean Betterman M ST M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:15:06.145 0:01:54.120 0:36:36.580 0:21:51.110 1:15:27.955
4 260 Brian Mohan M ST M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:11:57.408 0:02:04.820 0:39:44.152 0:22:18.381 1:16:04.761
5 380 Zander Strong M ST M 30-34 Winter Park FL 0:16:21.606 0:01:57.868 0:39:15.571 0:20:39.459 1:18:14.504
6 242 Doug McCard M ST M 30-34 kissimmee FL 0:19:23.662 0:01:57.002 0:37:00.409 0:22:47.350 1:21:08.423
7 361 jason sipple M ST M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:21:06.503 0:02:07.394 0:37:21.122 0:23:22.017 1:23:57.036
8 273 Patrick OBrien M ST M 30-34 Winter Springs FL 0:21:17.645 0:02:15.045 0:42:28.190 0:25:51.323 1:31:52.203
9 297 Robert Pollack M ST M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:22:31.677 0:02:21.370 0:39:56.293 0:28:31.003 1:33:20.343
10 75 Darren Clark M ST M 30-34 Deltona FL 0:25:25.572 0:02:32.501 0:43:30.668 0:24:05.442 1:35:34.183
11 311 Andrew Ranieri M ST M 30-34 Oviedo FL 0:25:52.202 0:02:23.638 0:45:30.680 0:22:41.828 1:36:28.348
12 44 Damian Bozzacco M ST M 30-34 Elkins Park PA 0:20:59.176 0:02:11.459 0:47:37.310 0:26:05.165 1:36:53.110
13 335 Lee Sayago M ST M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:23:51.292 0:02:33.427 0:54:01.439 0:25:28.261 1:45:54.419
14 45 Marc Bozzacco M ST M 30-34 Glenside PA 0:51:58.581 0:04:07.417 0:48:13.303 0:20:04.848 2:04:24.149
                       
ST M 35-39                        
1 465 Mauricio Crespo M ST M 35-39 Haines City FL 0:15:09.190 0:01:34.991 0:34:55.607 0:18:35.122 1:10:14.910
2 322 Kenneth Rodgers M ST M 35-39 Rockledge FL 0:17:52.350 0:01:56.165 0:34:48.518 0:18:12.073 1:12:49.106
3 169 Dean Holthaus M ST M 35-39 Merritt Island FL 0:15:19.511 0:02:05.514 0:37:36.048 0:19:52.015 1:14:53.088
4 266 David Naelon M ST M 35-39 Davidson NC 0:15:57.080 0:02:11.706 0:36:45.107 0:20:25.045 1:15:18.938
5 107 sean dishman M ST M 35-39 orlando FL 0:18:16.657 0:01:50.542 0:38:26.716 0:21:08.788 1:19:42.703
6 284 Thomas Parker M ST M 35-39 Merritt Island FL 0:14:45.418 0:02:04.387 0:40:18.171 0:22:38.682 1:19:46.658
7 92 mike crowe M ST M 35-39 florlando FL 0:17:46.277 0:01:54.080 0:39:46.184 0:23:39.670 1:23:06.211
8 269 Kevin Newport M ST M 35-39 Orlando FL 0:18:32.388 0:02:25.040 0:42:13.824 0:20:11.716 1:23:22.968
9 344 STEPHEN SEXAUER M ST M 35-39 ST.PETERSBURG FL 0:16:40.847 0:02:08.052 0:40:00.196 0:24:56.987 1:23:46.082
10 216 William Litwin M ST M 35-39 Sanford FL 0:23:04.721 0:02:13.852 0:39:33.287 0:20:02.130 1:24:53.990
11 229 Michael Mandese M ST M 35-39 Melbourne Beach FL 0:19:16.030 0:02:15.321 0:40:10.998 0:24:06.260 1:25:48.609
12 397 Disco San Andreas M ST M 35-39 Orlando FL 0:17:35.903 0:02:01.463 0:44:10.245 0:27:14.269 1:31:01.880
13 368 Joseph Solano M ST M 35-39 Orlando FL 0:27:17.137 0:02:03.578 0:40:06.271 0:22:48.032 1:32:15.018
14 148 John Guitar M ST M 35-39 orlando FL 0:19:37.969 0:02:58.971 0:43:33.265 0:31:42.006 1:37:52.211
15 68 Jeff Cargill M ST M 35-39 Orlando FL 0:22:30.519 0:02:38.094 0:45:01.032 0:28:08.349 1:38:17.994
16 108 eric domis M ST M 35-39 celebration FL 0:29:13.334 0:02:44.979 0:44:36.729 0:24:59.541 1:41:34.583
                       
ST M 40-44                        
1 444 Craig Rosewicz M ST M 40-44 Oviedo FL 0:14:37.105 0:01:44.970 0:32:50.436 0:18:13.212 1:07:25.723
2 21 Scott Bay M ST M 40-44 Ormond Beach FL 0:14:30.534 0:01:56.252 0:33:11.732 0:20:21.662 1:10:00.180
3 36 chris bolfing M ST M 40-44 orlando FL 0:14:39.142 0:01:39.637 0:36:21.447 0:19:39.503 1:12:19.729
4 264 Troy Morris M ST M 40-44 Oviedo FL 0:17:29.225 0:02:00.447 0:35:16.860 0:21:07.620 1:15:54.152
5 470 Gualtiero DiLoreto M ST M 40-44 Lake Mary FL 0:16:53.744 0:01:57.136 0:36:17.914 0:22:48.273 1:17:57.067
6 112 Steven Conner M ST M 40-44 Longwood FL 0:18:27.466 0:02:15.485 0:35:09.571 0:22:13.730 1:18:06.252
7 393 Ronald Torbert M ST M 40-44 Altamonte Springs FL 0:17:55.018 0:02:06.213 0:38:06.633 0:22:49.259 1:20:57.123
8 151 Tod Hagan M ST M 40-44 Melbourne Beach FL 0:16:14.168 0:02:33.385 0:40:32.139 0:23:04.899 1:22:24.591
9 180 Tristan Johannessen M ST M 40-44 Winter Park FL 0:21:30.359 0:02:06.859 0:38:36.836 0:20:40.975 1:22:55.029
10 443 john dechristopher M ST M 40-44 lake mary FL 0:20:31.769 0:02:03.593 0:40:17.804 0:22:22.426 1:25:15.592
11 130 john forte M ST M 40-44 Toronto ON 0:23:09.970 0:01:50.943 0:41:10.168 0:19:41.548 1:25:52.629
12 374 Ronald Steinwehr M ST M 40-44 Palm Coast FL 0:18:41.001 0:02:41.879 0:42:43.179 0:27:47.811 1:31:53.870
13 208 Scott Krasny M ST M 40-44 Melbourne FL 0:26:03.900 0:02:35.811 0:41:26.994 0:22:15.352 1:32:22.057
14 222 John Lopez M ST M 40-44 Orlando FL 0:18:54.921 0:02:35.666 0:43:55.429 0:27:21.365 1:32:47.381
                       
ST M 45-49                        
1 276 Tim OMalley M ST M 45-49 Chuluota FL 0:12:36.863 0:01:36.514 0:32:13.790 0:18:02.571 1:04:29.738
2 209 David Kulp M ST M 45-49 Apopka FL 0:14:36.536 0:01:58.691 0:33:44.548 0:20:05.878 1:10:25.653
3 410 Thomas Weber M ST M 45-49 Normal IL 0:16:48.628 0:01:48.928 0:35:14.303 0:18:30.436 1:12:22.295
4 102 Mark Dickie M ST M 45-49 Orlando FL 0:17:59.958 0:01:58.644 0:37:17.496 0:18:21.542 1:15:37.640
5 37 Adam Bonsignori M ST M 45-49 Clearwater FL 0:18:15.114 0:02:04.322 0:37:54.109 0:22:07.192 1:20:20.737
6 460 Gregory Brown M ST M 45-49 Orlando FL 0:16:00.391 0:02:00.366 0:42:17.589 0:20:56.393 1:21:14.739
7 61 Robert Bussian M ST M 45-49 Haymarket VA 0:14:45.391 0:02:10.418 0:42:09.347 0:22:29.147 1:21:34.303
8 27 Robert Birch M ST M 45-49 Orlando FL 0:19:13.827 0:02:17.813 0:37:07.573 0:23:46.950 1:22:26.163
9 109 Mark Donaghy M ST M 45-49 Clearwater FL