Photographs

USAT Penalties

Olympic Triathlon   Olympic Triathlon                
Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Gender Class City State SwimTm T1Tm T2Tm BikeTm RunTm TotalTm
                         
OT Athena                          
1 52 Heidi Hack F OT Athena Rockland MA 0:31:27.786 0:02:02.671 0:03:47.672 1:16:11.755 2:08:29.252 2:39:57.038
2 120 Beverly Smith F OT Athena Longwood FL 0:34:41.173 0:02:31.609 0:03:06.822 1:27:34.641 1:07:56.025 3:16:52.056
3 25 Tia Coffman F OT Athena Winter Haven FL 0:37:58.595 0:03:14.545 0:06:24.438 1:32:37.065 1:16:09.018 3:35:48.636
                         
                         
OT Clydesdale                        
1 40 Kevin Dunmire M OT Clydesdale Baltimore MD 0:24:14.669 0:01:52.972 0:02:31.695 1:09:49.511 0:40:12.173 2:22:15.279
2 131 Daniel Tinney M OT Clydesdale Deerfield Beach FL 0:31:18.338 0:02:06.682 0:03:16.238 1:05:39.042 0:43:40.384 2:23:54.002
3 123 Warren Stanley M OT Clydesdale Noord   0:28:31.541 0:02:08.266 0:03:34.929 1:12:24.231 1:58:06.347 2:26:37.888
4 74 Bill Macmanus M OT Clydesdale Coral Gables FL 0:35:09.131 0:04:12.275 0:01:58.633 1:16:35.627 0:54:42.914 2:54:45.602
5 129 Jim Thompson M OT Clydesdale Jacksonville FL 0:36:37.258 0:02:40.153 0:06:09.961 1:19:06.795 2:18:33.072 2:55:10.330
6 41 John Erickson M OT Clydesdale Potomac MD 0:41:41.633 0:05:01.095 0:12:33.732 1:27:52.044 1:10:13.475 3:43:29.806
7 110 Gary Schreiber M OT Clydesdale Weston FL            
                         
OT F 20-24                          
1 145 Tracy Wilson F OT F 20-24 West Point NY 0:31:41.823 0:01:42.668 0:00:49.742 1:09:55.802 0:36:08.482 2:20:51.159
2 69 Erin King F OT F 20-24 West Point NY 0:27:34.720 0:01:59.093 0:01:02.768 1:11:26.608 0:38:41.890 2:21:27.707
3 68 Christine Kawoczka F OT F 20-24 West Point NY 0:29:58.628 0:01:48.638 0:02:26.310 1:12:11.993 0:40:02.196 2:24:39.127
4 135 Erica Triebenbach F OT F 20-24 West Point NY 0:23:14.186 0:01:57.120 0:01:05.657 1:17:40.554 0:42:52.348 2:27:32.417
5 18 Cristin Browne F OT F 20-24 West Point NY 0:29:15.028 0:01:51.866 0:00:54.881 1:14:34.082 0:40:59.200 2:30:14.430
6 149 Colleen Yuskaitis F OT F 20-24 Oviedo FL 0:29:42.360 0:01:51.447 0:00:57.219 1:15:51.932 0:42:16.981 2:32:00.077
7 81 Kelly Morrell F OT F 20-24 Orlando FL 0:29:53.035 0:01:57.731 0:01:14.615 1:16:25.176 0:43:50.332 2:34:19.550
8 155 Kelsey Kilinski F OT F 20-24 St. Marks FL 0:39:59.281 0:01:50.073 0:02:10.189 1:15:17.372 0:45:01.195 2:45:48.373
9 156 Alicia Christie F OT F 20-24 Tallahassee FL 0:36:48.901 0:01:56.036 0:02:17.551 1:19:32.151 0:44:31.361 2:46:12.937
10 127 Steffanie Swanson F OT F 20-24 Tallahassee FL 0:33:02.602 0:02:03.802 0:04:00.077 1:19:24.046 0:52:57.212 2:53:35.022
                         
OT F 25-29                          
1 157 Erin Troy F OT F 25-29 Altamonte Springs FL 0:29:44.236 0:01:48.660 0:03:47.543 1:12:29.658 1:54:37.295 2:24:21.531
2 61 Lyndsey Hornbuckle F OT F 25-29 Tallahassee FL 0:35:27.682 0:02:14.547 0:01:49.941 1:15:21.649 0:41:53.406 2:37:38.132
3 112 Tracy Scott F OT F 25-29 Miami FL 0:36:30.536 0:02:20.469 0:02:23.364 1:22:41.422 1:00:23.671 3:05:28.086
                         
OT F 30-34                          
1 105 Shannon Sarkarati F OT F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:37:04.190 0:02:19.880 0:04:03.549 1:16:55.720 0:47:13.758 2:49:57.870
2 45 Kimberly Foster F OT F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:37:46.575 0:02:23.210 0:03:23.738 1:17:07.665 0:48:43.281 2:51:31.970
3 29 Beverly Currin F OT F 30-34 Orlando FL 0:33:22.241 0:02:24.645 0:02:24.611 1:26:21.810 0:51:42.656 2:57:50.198
4 84 Susan Nessmith F OT F 30-34 Atlanta GA 0:38:08.316 0:02:32.468 0:04:05.877 1:34:48.650 0:52:52.051 3:14:47.828
                         
OT F 35-39                          
1 42 Kim Fabian F OT F 35-39 Kitchener ON 0:26:51.871 0:01:46.579 0:01:59.657 1:10:42.618 0:37:46.794 2:22:03.940
2 162 Dana Artz F OT F 35-39 Cocoa Beach FL 0:34:29.393 0:02:25.843 0:02:01.943 1:11:57.628 0:43:57.459 2:36:01.982
3 50 Heather Grigsby F OT F 35-39 Oviedo FL 0:33:43.107 0:01:58.064 0:01:46.182 1:14:31.977 0:45:23.041 2:38:20.393
4 4 Shauna Anstey F OT F 35-39 Winter Garden FL 0:30:31.756 0:02:00.984 0:01:14.201 1:15:40.521 0:50:13.719 2:40:50.655
5 24 Dori Christensen F OT F 35-39 Alpharetta GA 0:35:57.073 0:02:41.576 0:01:21.634 1:15:07.936 0:46:20.704 2:42:29.853
6 1 Kelli Acomb F OT F 35-39 Winter Park FL 0:34:28.257 0:02:37.466 0:02:21.915 1:18:44.677 0:51:36.120 2:51:21.889
7 113 Julie Scott F OT F 35-39 Orlando FL 0:34:51.476 0:02:43.740 0:03:11.827 1:28:01.510 0:56:37.867 3:07:16.090
                         
OT F 40-44                          
1 158 Tammy Carey F OT F 40-44 Kingsland GA 0:30:08.146 0:01:48.458 0:02:02.844 1:10:36.993 0:39:25.757 2:26:49.307
2 12 Karen Blamick F OT F 40-44 Longwood FL 0:29:10.500 0:02:10.074 0:01:16.390 1:12:03.232 0:49:01.784 2:36:33.659
3 126 Kelly Strouse F OT F 40-44 Orlando FL 0:28:06.423 0:01:59.532 0:01:42.516 1:17:29.276 0:47:55.642 2:39:05.972
4 9 Julie Barnett F OT F 40-44 Boca Raton FL 0:29:47.607 0:01:51.730 0:02:24.864 1:25:40.122 0:38:01.729 2:40:31.765
5 20 Abby Cadamuro- Moyer F OT F 40-44 Boca Raton FL 0:31:27.773 0:02:09.512 0:02:30.701 1:25:08.240 0:40:16.626 2:42:40.613
6 22 Kim Capps F OT F 40-44 Orlando FL 0:38:36.012 0:02:14.305 0:02:36.683 1:17:28.745 0:47:15.569 2:49:59.884
7 13 Fernanda Blanco F OT F 40-44 Miami FL 0:36:01.909 0:02:34.509 0:02:40.145 1:21:37.540 0:50:09.309 2:54:40.241
                         
OT F 45-49                          
1 134 Natividad Torres F OT F 45-49 Carolina PR 0:24:29.227 0:01:48.164 0:01:06.745 1:08:50.084 0:36:49.473 2:17:48.479
2 132 Teresa Tinsley F OT F 45-49 Apopka FL 0:25:43.410 0:02:01.235 0:00:56.373 1:11:17.679 0:42:32.122 2:25:37.371
3 44 Mary Fisher F OT F 45-49 Bartow FL 0:30:58.731 0:01:54.051 0:01:47.675 1:11:50.921 0:41:46.865 2:29:59.378
4 98 C. Frances Rodgers F OT F 45-49 Apopka FL 0:38:20.788 0:02:26.269 0:02:59.213 1:16:47.870 0:49:42.935 2:53:42.551
5 17 Margaret Brinkley F OT F 45-49 Largo FL 0:34:03.650 0:02:27.596 0:04:38.943 1:41:29.470 1:02:21.838 3:26:04.642
                         
OT F 50-54                          
1 48 Kathleen Gagnier F OT F 50-54 Winterpark FL 0:31:28.297 0:02:14.978 0:02:25.589 1:14:40.452 0:37:36.063 2:29:41.427
                         
OT F 55-59                          
1 58 Sandra Holben F OT F 55-59 Norfolk VA 0:34:39.499 0:02:13.748 0:02:03.855 1:17:41.151 0:44:19.445 2:42:18.247
                         
OT F Overall                        
1 82 Ashley Naelon F OT F Overall Davidson NC 0:27:41.695 0:01:44.566 0:00:54.514 1:07:02.488 0:35:14.680 2:13:11.948
2 80 Ashley Morgan F OT F Overall West Point NY 0:25:44.335 0:01:37.877 0:00:56.010 1:08:56.533 0:33:58.996 2:13:32.269
3 111 Kimberly Schwabenbauer F OT F Overall Baden PA 0:28:07.650 0:01:59.607 0:01:33.332 1:09:39.184 0:34:29.388 2:16:47.999
                         
OT M 15-19                          
1 72 Bryan Lagasse M OT M 15-19 West Point NY 0:23:40.331 0:01:35.648 0:00:56.424 1:06:48.868 0:33:26.351 2:09:03.675
2 153 Tyler Sununu M OT M 15-19 boynton beach FL 0:26:50.501 0:01:49.675 0:01:25.335 1:06:22.998 0:36:50.939 2:14:13.142
3 89 Christopher Parrish M OT M 15-19 Ringgold GA 0:45:23.640 0:01:48.245 0:04:11.605 1:37:05.768 0:42:35.373 3:11:32.293
                         
OT M 20-24                          
1 124 Nicholas Sterghos M OT M 20-24 West Point NY 0:24:14.609 0:01:39.913 0:02:22.882 1:02:16.831 1:35:54.926 2:00:09.535
2 11 Peter Bauleke M OT M 20-24 West Point NY 0:21:07.369 0:01:37.125 0:00:55.089 1:03:48.210 0:33:14.392 2:01:11.920
3 91 Ryan Peacock M OT M 20-24 West Point NY 0:21:09.075 0:01:44.339 0:00:35.890 1:05:16.072 0:33:43.053 2:02:59.148
4 28 Daniel Crane M OT M 20-24 Tallahassee FL 0:25:50.760 0:01:41.682 0:00:59.251 1:02:55.300 0:31:03.056 2:03:16.036
5 136 David Tyson M OT M 20-24 West Point NY 0:28:01.940 0:01:41.464 0:00:47.364 1:05:15.426 0:33:28.435 2:09:54.635
6 64 Joseph Imbriaco M OT M 20-24 West Point NY 0:26:38.988 0:01:36.007 0:00:34.631 1:08:09.797 0:33:58.095 2:11:26.709
7 53 Nicholas Haines M OT M 20-24 West Point NY         2:14:20.691 2:14:20.691
8 117 Geoff Shealy M OT M 20-24 Atlanta GA 0:27:17.551 0:01:49.031     0:39:51.853 2:23:34.293
9 51 Joann Guerra M OT M 20-24 Tallahassee FL 0:33:23.448 0:01:57.390 0:02:14.638 1:13:58.054 0:41:55.207 2:34:04.084
10 121 Zachary Smith M OT M 20-24 Tallahassee FL 0:32:04.849 0:01:54.571 0:03:58.419 1:12:59.482 2:04:37.715 2:36:42.564
                         
OT M 25-29                          
1 106 Gregory Sautner M OT M 25-29 Mahopac NY 0:23:47.282 0:01:28.827 0:00:31.673 0:59:25.466 0:31:03.113 1:56:44.424
2 102 Brian Rossi M OT M 25-29 Normal IL 0:24:09.821 0:01:45.588 0:01:13.106 1:01:58.121 0:34:11.748 2:03:55.499
3 59 Jonathan Holiday M OT M 25-29 Leesburg FL 0:25:54.867 0:01:50.437 0:01:40.144 1:01:07.170 0:38:24.754 2:09:43.348
4 23 Kevin Carpenter M OT M 25-29 Saint Augustine FL 0:27:45.873 0:01:45.364 0:02:19.407 1:04:59.729 0:37:18.509 2:15:20.740
5 159 Zachary Long M OT M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:40:55.044 0:02:07.795 0:00:49.812 1:09:04.453 0:44:13.284 2:37:56.821
                         
OT M 30-34                          
1 133 Chris Tippin M OT M 30-34 Jacksonville FL 0:23:07.883 0:01:46.007 0:01:19.923 1:01:36.929 0:33:03.339 2:01:42.448
2 37 Ed Donner M OT M 30-34 Melbourne FL 0:27:12.993 0:01:49.839 0:00:56.792 1:04:14.251 0:36:21.489 2:11:20.868
3 21 Matthew Camaratta M OT M 30-34 Gainesville FL 0:27:22.971 0:01:32.832 0:03:57.430 1:04:57.851 1:48:35.228 2:15:58.199
4 148 Erwin Wunderlich M OT M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:27:14.798 0:01:50.712 0:01:28.885 1:08:29.466 0:36:24.235 2:16:18.472
5 6 Ken Axford M OT M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:24:10.618 0:02:02.207 0:02:23.720 1:11:11.399 0:35:31.753 2:16:26.534
6 76 Jeff Mathis M OT M 30-34 Green Cove Springs FL 0:31:59.852 0:02:15.273 0:03:00.542 1:18:46.718 0:44:13.386 2:42:21.919
                         
OT M 35-39                          
1 54 Drew Hartman M OT M 35-39 Bloomington IL 0:24:47.267 0:01:49.566 0:01:08.448 0:59:34.752 0:35:01.394 2:02:52.575
2 62 Sam Hudson M OT M 35-39 Hattiesburg MS 0:22:05.496 0:01:51.408 0:03:24.115 1:01:51.985 0:36:08.965 2:08:47.195
3 107 John Scandura M OT M 35-39 Apopka FL 0:26:41.032 0:01:49.025 0:01:39.557 1:07:43.569 0:37:29.729 2:16:26.548
4 83 David Naelon M OT M 35-39 Davidson NC 0:30:55.424 0:02:11.514 0:01:00.147 1:06:52.267 0:43:08.544 2:25:17.524
5 154 Richard Mulligan M OT M 35-39 Orlando FL 0:25:35.350 0:02:04.601 0:02:17.069 1:12:54.715 0:39:01.486 2:25:17.963
6 26 Brian Connor M OT M 35-39 St Louis MO 0:42:16.336 0:01:53.011 0:04:15.147 1:10:42.477 0:41:42.647 2:43:27.910
7 109 Jay Schneller M OT M 35-39 Deland FL 0:39:18.483 0:02:14.619 0:02:47.091 1:14:37.857 0:44:00.294 2:44:29.702
                         
OT M 40-44                          
1 137 Andrea Ugazio M OT M 40-44 Kissimmee FL 0:21:10.683 0:01:40.609 0:01:17.693 1:03:23.774 0:34:17.174 2:02:34.275
2 30 Chris Daniels M OT M 40-44 Bloomington IL 0:24:32.621 0:01:45.397 0:00:59.122 1:00:29.532 0:37:06.625 2:05:44.503
3 139 Steve Vaughn M OT M 40-44 Clermont FL 0:20:29.709 0:02:06.679 0:01:52.350 1:05:17.486 0:40:14.039 2:10:57.746
4 93 Jim Philip M OT M 40-44 Ponte Vedra FL 0:28:03.814 0:01:58.437 0:01:20.508 1:06:41.575 0:38:47.507 2:21:40.985
5 75 Matt Masemore M OT M 40-44 Citrus Springs FL 0:29:58.066 0:02:14.781 0:05:35.557 1:17:35.522 2:02:02.927 2:32:00.993
6 34 Gualtiero Diloreto M OT M 40-44 Lake Mary FL 0:28:27.408 0:02:07.669 0:03:11.769 1:17:55.779 0:40:55.259 2:34:04.018
7 144 Tim Welting M OT M 40-44 Hattiesburg MS 0:22:11.909 0:02:12.179 0:05:26.337 1:11:55.585 0:47:13.609 2:34:32.906
8 36 Mark Donaghy M OT M 40-44 Clearwater FL 0:41:48.773 0:02:05.024 0:03:36.847 1:11:53.879 0:51:04.217 2:52:47.405
9 32 Stuart Dawley M OT M 40-44 Indialantic FL 0:42:32.913 0:02:17.758 0:06:59.976 1:23:21.052 2:34:51.160 3:17:24.073
                         
OT M 45-49                          
1 63 Roger Hughes M OT M 45-49 Davenport FL 0:25:59.007 0:01:38.912 0:01:08.316 1:05:42.423 0:37:36.570 2:12:51.593
2 73 Douglas Landau M OT M 45-49 Herndon VA 0:26:35.094 0:01:37.002 0:01:09.944 1:06:59.519 0:35:42.880 2:12:58.501
3 85 Robert Newman M OT M 45-49 Fishers IN 0:30:11.006 0:01:52.834 0:01:52.793 1:04:14.075 0:34:32.374 2:13:23.689
4 2 Nicola Albanese M OT M 45-49 Gorham ME 0:26:32.280 0:01:51.198 0:01:14.923 1:06:50.995 0:35:46.025 2:14:57.966
5 7 Jeff Baker M OT M 45-49 Winter Springs FL 0:26:07.950 0:01:42.676 0:02:02.456 1:12:48.132 0:37:47.190 2:21:30.887
6 33 Mark Dickie M OT M 45-49 Orlando FL 0:33:24.296 0:01:53.205 0:02:56.420 1:10:50.612 0:37:59.554 2:28:29.377
7 10 John Barrett M OT M 45-49 Orlando FL 0:32:13.999 0:02:21.135 0:02:56.114 1:09:22.936 0:42:45.371 2:30:55.222
8 90 Edward Parrish M OT M 45-49 Ringgold GA 0:32:48.815 0:01:54.294 0:02:56.189 1:21:20.526 0:43:30.489 2:43:16.934
9 27 Jeff Cook M OT M 45-49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 0:37:30.921 0:02:34.796 0:04:58.124 1:19:01.157 0:45:11.169 2:51:38.058
                         
OT M 50-54                          
1 161 Bruce Neal M OT M 50-54 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 0:28:52.828 0:01:52.415 0:02:26.422 1:06:08.642 0:39:51.223 2:20:09.902
2 78 Mark Mcinteer M OT M 50-54 Nashville TN 0:23:28.426 0:01:58.354 0:01:34.040 1:06:51.563 0:45:40.377 2:20:33.014
3 60 Chuck Hooker M OT M 50-54 Charleston SC 0:28:37.328 0:02:23.456 0:01:53.495 1:11:05.365 0:43:42.340 2:29:09.303
4 103 Tom Rowat M OT M 50-54 Orlando FL 0:29:47.157 0:02:24.196 0:05:35.648 1:16:28.426 0:42:15.292 2:39:04.090
5 160 William Griffin M OT M 50-54 Jacksonville AL 0:31:59.645 0:02:49.347 0:04:31.852 1:20:25.842 2:21:36.200 2:53:35.845
                         
OT M 55-59                          
1 97 Miguel Rivera M OT M 55-59 Carolina PR 0:29:54.906 0:02:06.979 0:03:57.591 1:11:44.508 2:00:08.196 2:30:03.102
2 14 Gary Bonacorsi M OT M 55-59 Seminole FL 0:36:08.997 0:02:32.396 0:02:44.639 1:18:24.837 0:42:33.652 2:43:06.593
3 46 Albert Fournier M OT M 55-59 St. Augustine FL 0:34:50.592 0:03:15.100     2:26:00.068 3:00:50.660
                         
OT M 60-64                          
1 101 Kirk Rose M OT M 60-64 Albany OR 0:26:22.706 0:02:03.739 0:02:01.009 1:10:12.596 0:40:28.221 2:21:08.271
2 125 Lee Stewart M OT M 60-64 New Smyrna Beach FL 0:35:52.629 0:02:27.669 0:02:47.378 1:25:00.172 0:49:36.692 2:57:15.985
3 66 Greg Kaputa M OT M 60-64 Tampa FL 0:39:44.531 0:03:29.289 0:03:51.043 1:21:57.355 0:47:34.558 2:58:15.036
4 3 G Altman M OT M 60-64 Atlanta GA 0:37:47.120 0:03:45.742     0:50:34.475 3:09:44.333
                         
OT M Military                        
1 79 Ted Meeker M OT M Military Fort Walton Beach FL 0:24:19.272 0:01:52.076 0:01:30.188 1:08:03.941 0:33:15.198 2:09:43.545
2 57 Traveller Hill M OT M Military St Petersburg FL 0:34:01.241 0:01:56.757 0:01:27.074 1:05:40.929 0:34:58.409 2:19:13.632
3 150 Robert Ziegler M OT M Military Ponte Vedra Beach FL 0:25:32.060 0:02:07.945 0:01:39.600 1:12:32.906 0:42:07.846 2:25:56.556
4 19 Donald Butcher M OT M Military Rapid City SD 0:30:19.824 0:01:54.488 0:02:33.061 1:15:23.010 0:40:59.972 2:32:07.213
5 141 Michael Walker M OT M Military Valdosta GA 0:41:57.383 0:02:00.739 0:05:16.245 1:21:02.513 2:22:20.225 3:04:17.608
6 142 Andy Wassel M OT M Military West Point NY 0:29:03.830 0:01:38.128 0:00:47.855 1:06:33.795    
                         
OT M Overall                        
1 31 Nicholas Dason M OT M Overall West Point NY 0:20:15.242 0:01:21.963 0:00:38.832 0:58:48.448 0:29:31.051 1:50:59.694
2 138 Nicholas Vandam M OT M Overall West Point NY 0:17:39.449 0:01:25.680 0:00:33.767 1:00:38.014 0:31:38.955 1:52:25.903
3 118 Robert Sherry M OT M Overall Vero Beach FL 0:23:50.256 0:01:26.394 0:00:36.981 0:59:16.733 0:31:01.757 1:56:38.577
                         
OT Relay Co-ed                        
1 100 TEAM Tri-fecta Roger Docking / Melissa Neubauer / David Kelley   OT Relay Co-ed Orlando FL 0:32:37.788 0:01:58.325 0:00:26.168 1:21:52.143 0:46:07.870 2:43:27.890

 

Olympic Duathlon                    
Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Gender Class City State Run1Tm T2Tm BikeTm Run2Tm TotalTm
                       
OD F Overall                      
1 38 Cori Downing F OD F Overall Winter Park FL 0:18:05.389 0:01:12.875 1:03:37.809 0:35:40.796 1:59:44.660
2 147 Beth Wonicker-Cook F OD F Overall Palm Harbor FL 0:21:18.641 0:00:51.450 1:19:55.131 0:41:43.407 2:24:45.143
                       
OD M 30-34                        
1 104 Andy Sarasty M OD M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:18:49.143 0:01:15.253 1:18:33.264 0:39:36.652 2:19:33.313
                       
OD M 35-39                        
1 152 Brian Hickey M OD M 35-39 Tallahassee FL 0:17:36.185 0:00:45.033 1:13:15.900 0:45:57.236 2:18:13.452
                       
OD M 40-44                        
1 16 Bryan Brinkley M OD M 40-44 Largo FL 0:24:11.331 0:00:57.822 1:32:27.352 0:57:33.123 2:55:53.967
                       
OD M 50-54                        
1 70 Vincent Kirby M OD M 50-54 Mechanicville NY 0:19:00.670 0:00:55.238 1:14:53.065 0:41:12.623 2:17:21.723
                       
OD M 55-59                        
1 119 Chuck Smith M OD M 55-59 Longwood FL 0:23:40.483 0:01:22.895 1:26:27.676 0:58:13.483 2:50:32.999
                       
OD M Overall                      
1 8 Todd Barczak M OD M Overall Winter Park FL 0:18:04.174 0:00:47.371 1:01:44.544 0:36:26.211 1:57:51.696
2 47 Stephen Fullerton M OD M Overall Altamonte Springs FL 0:19:56.828 0:00:26.741 1:02:14.741 0:39:52.496 2:02:52.691
3 43 Jascha Fields M OD M Overall Orlando FL 0:19:37.348 0:01:00.983 1:12:36.893 0:41:18.359 2:15:40.692

 

Olympic Aquabike                      
Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Gender Class City State SwimTm T1Tm T2Tm BikeTm RunTm TotalTm
                         
OA F Overall                        
1 87 Irene Odell F OA F Overall Hudson FL 0:51:55.175 0:04:21.901 0:08:39.618 1:45:46.816 1:56:43.159 2:48:38.334
                         
OA M Overall                        
1 35 Chuck Callahan M OA M Overall Orlando FL 0:28:09.847 0:01:56.452 0:01:40.963 1:05:55.838 0:00:42.240 1:38:53.158
2 49 Nick Gardiner M OA M Overall Sterlington NY 0:39:42.590 0:03:19.149 0:02:30.366 1:27:59.888 0:01:34.151 2:16:06.066

 

 

| Home | About | Coaching | Jobs | Links | Nutrition | Policies | Results | Services | Store | Testimonies | Video | Volunteer |
Buttar, Inc. 2002-2010  All Rights Reserved