Photographs

USAT Penalties

My First Triathlon                        
Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Gender Class City State SwimTm T1Tm BikeTm RunTm TotalTm
                       
MFT F 14 & Under                        
1 109 Aimee Lane F MFT F 14 & Under Clarksburg NJ 0:09:28.205 0:04:13.097 0:50:13.929 0:28:25.143 1:32:20.374
                       
MFT F 20-24                        
1 241 Milvia Navarro F MFT F 20-24 Orlando FL 0:10:28.462 0:03:51.878 1:02:20.484 0:23:10.863 1:39:51.687
                       
MFT F 35-39                        
1 114 Suzanne Leibkuchler F MFT F 35-39 Winter Park FL 0:11:11.810 0:04:51.015 0:52:05.341 0:30:05.649 1:38:13.815
2 219 Lori Westphal F MFT F 35-39 Tallahassee FL 0:12:29.703 0:04:16.212 0:55:59.279 0:28:30.290 1:41:15.484
3 203 Kim Taylor F MFT F 35-39 Newberry FL 0:10:50.046 0:09:26.103 0:50:43.362 0:37:25.507 1:48:25.018
                       
MFT F 40-44                        
1 135 Ann Mehrer F MFT F 40-44 Newnan GA 0:16:38.123 0:06:29.005 0:47:44.014 0:25:40.172 1:36:31.314
2 168 Shannon Rivera F MFT F 40-44 Kissimmee FL 0:13:22.505 0:07:24.955 0:47:28.596 0:31:16.698 1:39:32.754
3 59 Kim Earley F MFT F 40-44 Bradenton FL 0:10:23.577 0:05:06.203 1:02:08.095 0:32:01.129 1:49:39.004
                       
                       
MFT F Overall                        
1 51 Donna Davis F MFT F Overall Melbourne FL 0:10:34.443 0:03:44.235 0:40:15.588 0:23:54.777 1:18:29.043
2 50 Rhian Davis F MFT F Overall Gainesville FL 0:07:51.751 0:03:59.385 0:45:01.730 0:22:27.613 1:19:20.479
3 27 Margaret Boryszak F MFT F Overall Vero Beach FL 0:10:20.586 0:04:11.224 0:45:37.771 0:24:29.382 1:24:38.963
4 78 Maureen Hawkes F MFT F Overall Orlando FL 0:08:56.551 0:04:49.577 0:44:56.250 0:29:24.726 1:28:07.104
5 161 Cheryl Radloff F MFT F Overall Winter Park FL 0:12:17.337 0:06:39.373 0:45:59.085 0:25:49.301 1:30:45.096
                       
MFT M 14 & Under                        
1 52 Michael Piumelli M MFT M 14 & Under Fern Park FL 0:12:24.073 0:05:19.144 0:59:54.430 0:33:12.040 1:50:49.687
                       
MFT M 20-24                        
1 276 Marcio Forleo M MFT M 20-24 Orlando FL 0:07:16.287 0:05:17.238 0:41:22.802 0:34:29.936 1:28:26.263
                       
MFT M 25-29                        
1 36 Victor Caban M MFT M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:08:33.710 0:04:30.362 0:41:45.940 0:24:06.923 1:18:56.935
2 236 Brady Moore M MFT M 25-29 Columbus GA 0:08:56.399 0:04:36.858 0:46:20.033 0:20:57.967 1:20:51.257
3 17 Michael Bejarano M MFT M 25-29 Fort Myers FL 0:08:35.514 0:06:17.434 0:45:25.925 0:22:47.635 1:23:06.508
4 223 Matthew Wilkinson M MFT M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:10:48.914 0:04:45.349 0:40:00.016 0:27:38.766 1:23:13.045
5 170 Jason Robbins M MFT M 25-29 Port Orange FL 0:10:38.064 0:06:58.462 0:42:19.239 0:24:44.941 1:24:40.706
6 242 Morgan Reeder M MFT M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:10:57.558 0:05:48.373 0:43:51.502 0:26:50.297 1:27:27.730
7 48 Keith Dalke M MFT M 25-29 Cocoa FL 0:06:03.949 0:03:48.504 0:48:54.631 0:31:11.020 1:29:58.104
8 102 Jowan Joseph M MFT M 25-29 Kissimmee FL 0:19:46.046 0:11:38.396 0:46:51.969 0:31:55.662 1:50:12.073
                       
MFT M 30-34                        
1 10 Fayez Ayoub M MFT M 30-34 Merritt Island FL 0:07:44.807 0:03:54.083 0:43:46.555 0:22:34.280 1:17:59.725
2 229 Roger Worak M MFT M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:08:04.274 0:04:50.035 0:40:49.507 0:25:33.572 1:19:17.388
3 46 Jonathan Craig M MFT M 30-34 Winter Haven FL 0:11:18.227 0:05:20.635 0:46:05.411 0:32:52.400 1:35:36.673
                       
MFT M 35-39                        
1 284 Chris Peck M MFT M 35-39     0:07:51.296 0:05:15.728 0:44:12.242 0:23:46.580 1:21:05.846
2 205 Tonio Tello M MFT M 35-39 Tampa FL 0:15:18.655 0:07:10.574 0:44:49.517 0:17:21.928 1:24:40.674
3 174 David Rodriguez M MFT M 35-39 Winter Park FL 0:11:34.690 0:04:06.835 0:45:40.530 0:27:43.189 1:29:05.244
4 141 Thomas Murphy M MFT M 35-39 Orlando FL 0:13:54.073 0:05:47.160 0:42:55.859 0:26:55.321 1:29:32.413
5 110 Russ Lane M MFT M 35-39 Clarksburg NJ 0:12:27.580 0:04:14.897 0:50:12.148 0:28:25.655 1:35:20.280
                       
MFT M 40-44                        
1 277 Jeffrey Byrd M MFT M 40-44 Orlando FL 0:15:53.367 0:05:23.668 0:41:28.995 0:23:10.787 1:25:56.817
2 153 Michael Piumelli M MFT M 40-44 Fern Park FL 0:12:20.278 0:06:38.266 0:48:16.183 0:29:36.798 1:36:51.525
3 13 Jorge Barrera M MFT M 40-44 Winter Haven FL 0:16:55.175 0:13:25.547 0:58:41.274 0:27:26.487 2:13:47.857
                       
MFT M 45-49                        
1 388 Juan Posada M MFT M 45-49 Rockledge FL 0:10:21.778 0:05:11.365 0:42:04.942 0:24:54.523 1:22:32.608
                       
MFT M Overall                        
1 204 Aaron Taylor M MFT M Overall Smyrna GA 0:09:47.546 0:03:42.710 0:34:09.211 0:19:17.050 1:06:56.517
2 152 Chad Pilster M MFT M Overall Deland FL 0:08:01.986 0:04:07.364 0:33:40.405 0:23:37.903 1:09:27.658
3 201 Mike Sulkey M MFT M Overall Ft Myers FL 0:07:35.033 0:03:54.448 0:37:31.822 0:21:11.308 1:10:12.611
4 198 Zander Strong M MFT M Overall Winter Park FL 0:07:34.296 0:04:13.531 0:38:47.900 0:21:42.730 1:12:18.457
5 184 Loran Serwin M MFT M Overall Merritt Island FL 0:11:52.818 0:04:06.387 0:40:00.886 0:21:07.327 1:17:07.418

 

Sprint Triathlon                        
Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Gender Class City State SwimTm T1Tm BikeTm RunTm TotalTm
                       
ST Athena                        
1 389 Christy Zieres F ST Athena Rockledge FL 0:10:28.662 0:03:40.299 0:37:35.349 0:25:19.349 1:17:03.659
2 159 Emily Prewett F ST Athena West Lafayette IN 0:13:08.421 0:04:54.254 0:43:45.118 0:25:50.506 1:27:38.299
3 92 Bonnie Hugus F ST Athena Orlando FL 0:10:00.520 0:06:45.302 0:49:38.578 0:31:12.993 1:37:37.393
4 53 Lauren Depaola F ST Athena Gainesville FL 0:20:57.967     1:25:44.930 1:46:42.897
5 224 Alissa Williams F ST Athena Saint Cloud FL 0:21:20.731 0:05:24.362 0:45:30.494 0:36:07.610 1:48:23.197
6 280 Melissa Daly F ST Athena     0:18:38.518 0:04:53.754 0:46:34.305 0:43:07.681 1:53:14.258
7 195 Patrice Strange F ST Athena St. Cloud FL 0:20:05.935 0:07:19.544 0:59:30.498 0:47:37.047 2:14:33.024
                       
ST Clydesdale                        
1 3 Luis Acedo M ST Clydesdale Winter Park FL 0:13:10.906 0:03:35.070 0:35:32.581 0:22:00.338 1:14:18.895
2 250 Jeff Meeks M ST Clydesdale Lakeland FL 0:12:40.935 0:03:52.632 0:35:35.336 0:22:56.970 1:15:05.873
3 254 Bill Black M ST Clydesdale Winter Park FL 0:12:00.847 0:03:20.101 0:35:52.427 0:26:10.812 1:17:24.187
4 103 Tim Kirst M ST Clydesdale Boston NY 0:13:28.304 0:04:15.730 0:35:06.100 0:25:19.809 1:18:09.943
5 55 Michael Dillard M ST Clydesdale Jacksonville FL 0:12:37.889 0:03:41.705 0:36:40.242 0:25:37.110 1:18:36.946
6 155 Fred Piumelli M ST Clydesdale Bradenton FL 0:11:25.930 0:03:06.149 0:37:42.683 0:24:32.051 1:18:46.813
7 186 Stephen Siehien M ST Clydesdale Orlando FL 0:12:18.267 0:03:57.476 0:36:04.579 0:24:53.023 1:19:13.345
8 7 Marc Andersen M ST Clydesdale Castle Rock CO 0:13:16.675 0:04:08.634 0:35:54.563 0:26:24.955 1:19:44.827
9 30 Joseph Bradfield M ST Clydesdale Groveland FL 0:12:44.906 0:05:05.922 0:37:03.838 0:25:41.976 1:20:36.642
10 235 Brian McGratty M ST Clydesdale Winter Park FL   0:14:55.709 0:43:44.619 0:22:11.778 1:20:52.106
11 139 Al Moyer M ST Clydesdale Boca Raton FL 0:15:47.872 0:04:35.070 0:36:29.570 0:24:17.559 1:21:10.071
12 22 Rod Bitterling M ST Clydesdale Orlando FL 0:13:42.692 0:04:28.810 0:40:43.642 0:24:36.239 1:23:31.383
13 177 Robert Rusin M ST Clydesdale Deltona FL 0:12:07.328 0:04:03.809 0:49:03.297 0:23:48.172 1:29:02.606
14 249 Mark Sibons M ST Clydesdale Orlando FL 0:17:09.212 0:05:20.023 0:43:42.569 0:28:44.140 1:34:55.944
15 196 Tim Strange M ST Clydesdale St. Cloud FL 0:16:30.235 0:04:46.797 0:46:45.992 0:27:37.069 1:35:40.093
16 150 Sid Parker M ST Clydesdale Vero Beach FL 0:13:44.227 0:07:03.412 0:43:36.171 0:31:28.272 1:35:52.082
                       
ST F 14 & Under                        
1 220 Jaimie White F ST F 14 & Under Newmarket   0:10:06.694 0:02:52.098 0:42:25.343 0:21:22.532 1:16:46.667
                       
ST F 15-19                        
1 115 Kelly Lester F ST F 15-19 Long Beach NY 0:09:34.813 0:03:20.954 0:38:16.330 0:21:00.443 1:12:12.540
2 255 Lauren Gair F ST F 15-19 Gainesville FL 0:12:19.877 0:04:00.770 0:42:09.571 0:21:00.886 1:19:31.104
                       
ST F 20-24                        
1 206 Sarah Thomas F ST F 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:09:15.611 0:02:39.726 0:36:57.977 0:23:25.404 1:12:18.718
2 182 Naomi Schrock F ST F 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:09:49.676 0:03:50.133 0:40:56.018 0:22:19.639 1:16:55.466
3 158 Lauren Power F ST F 20-24 New London CT 0:13:06.084 0:04:13.293 0:42:28.322 0:20:28.870 1:20:16.569
4 202 Anne Catherine Sullivan F ST F 20-24 New London CT 0:16:17.804 0:03:27.192 0:41:35.293 0:20:29.914 1:21:50.203
5 98 Stephanie Jarvis F ST F 20-24 Oviedo FL 0:15:19.879 0:04:11.397 0:45:51.480 0:22:11.300 1:27:34.056
6 256 Piper Platz F ST F 20-24 Orlando FL 0:12:58.230 0:04:12.412 0:46:29.921 0:28:16.771 1:31:57.334
7 81 Hope Heer F ST F 20-24 St Petersburg FL          
                       
ST F 25-29                        
1 149 Tracy Palmer F ST F 25-29 Alpharetta GA 0:10:03.699 0:04:25.793 0:39:31.056 0:20:57.476 1:14:58.024
2 192 Quinlyn Soltow F ST F 25-29 Gainsville FL 0:14:11.895 0:04:06.140 0:37:15.926 0:20:57.334 1:16:31.295
3 112 Dawn Lash F ST F 25-29 Vero Beach FL 0:14:10.053 0:03:48.087 0:37:27.788 0:22:18.618 1:17:44.546
4 216 Erin Warren F ST F 25-29 Coral Gables FL 0:14:11.213 0:02:39.248 0:39:20.254 0:22:44.757 1:18:55.472
5 257 Maggie Wolfson F ST F 25-29 Sanford FL 0:15:16.279 0:04:37.776 0:40:42.462 0:21:17.546 1:21:54.063
6 41 Erin Christ F ST F 25-29 West Lafayette IN 0:13:18.514 0:03:48.558 0:39:26.068 0:25:35.630 1:22:08.770
7 163 Gretchen Reinertson F ST F 25-29 Indian Harbour Beach FL 0:13:12.002 0:06:42.910 0:39:54.354 0:26:13.941 1:26:03.207
8 130 Kristy Mccloskey F ST F 25-29 Orlando FL 0:16:20.635 0:05:51.827 0:48:47.457 0:28:40.656 1:39:40.575
9 145 Jamie Odell F ST F 25-29 Orlando FL          
                       
ST F 30-34                        
1 21 Shannan Bitinger F ST F 30-34 Ocoee FL 0:13:53.812 0:04:56.032 0:41:00.495 0:24:55.160 1:24:45.499
2 95 Debbie Isaac F ST F 30-34 Decatur GA 0:12:42.321 0:04:17.769 0:42:54.896 0:24:55.380 1:24:50.366
3 132 Catey Mckean F ST F 30-34 Alpharetta GA 0:13:20.400 0:04:35.579 0:48:01.052 0:23:28.003 1:29:25.034
4 107 Wendy Kutlin F ST F 30-34 Augusta GA 0:15:26.377 0:04:51.540 0:44:42.605 0:27:27.789 1:32:28.311
5 19 Tonya Bervaldi F ST F 30-34 Gainesville FL 0:14:44.653 0:06:12.734 0:45:18.109 0:30:08.754 1:36:24.250
6 91 Jason Hughes F ST F 30-34 Tampa FL 0:22:00.995 0:06:59.419 0:51:11.413 0:30:13.078 1:50:24.905
                       
ST F 35-39                        
1 260 Heidi Toomey F ST F 35-39 Gainesville FL 0:11:20.271 0:03:11.228 0:40:23.815 0:25:53.460 1:20:48.774
2 188 Chelle Slimak F ST F 35-39 Ormond Beach FL 0:14:31.409 0:06:12.678 0:38:17.685 0:27:47.844 1:26:49.616
3 178 Rachel Ryder F ST F 35-39 Tampa FL 0:16:43.380 0:04:16.502 0:40:30.444 0:24:10.100 1:27:40.426
4 199 Jodie Sturgeon F ST F 35-39 Ormond Beach FL 0:13:22.305 0:03:51.606 0:47:56.990 0:26:14.569 1:31:25.470
5 69 Kathleen Gannon F ST F 35-39 Winter Park FL 0:12:53.304 0:05:40.687 0:50:19.060 0:30:07.438 1:39:00.489
6 131 Teresa Mcdonold F ST F 35-39 Gainesville FL 0:14:18.472 0:07:33.127 0:48:33.073 0:29:55.641 1:40:20.313
7 16 Michelle Beitelman F ST F 35-39 Tallahassee FL          
                       
ST F 40-44                        
1 61 Suzie Enlow F ST F 40-44 Merritt Island FL 0:11:24.461 0:04:06.073 0:35:59.575 0:21:38.101 1:13:08.210
2 165 Linda Richards F ST F 40-44 Lakeland FL 0:19:19.487 0:04:29.364 0:41:32.892 0:25:22.175 1:30:43.918
3 8 Sue Arbuckle F ST F 40-44 Orlando FL 0:16:22.519 0:05:23.695 0:48:31.186 0:25:57.097 1:36:14.497
4 261 Amy Crews F ST F 40-44 Arcadia FL 1:48:40.895 0:33:23.153 1:05:01.322 0:31:30.587 2:09:55.062
                       
ST F 45-49                        
1 105 Lori Kruger F ST F 45-49 Indialantic FL 0:12:37.143 0:03:41.856 0:40:26.978 0:23:17.492 1:20:03.469
2 164 Debbie Rescott F ST F 45-49 Merritt Island FL 0:16:03.299 0:04:45.690 0:43:24.514 0:26:37.775 1:30:51.278
3 65 Heidi Fleming F ST F 45-49 Port Orange FL 0:13:45.808 0:04:45.270 0:46:01.083 0:27:55.119 1:32:27.280
4 119 Darcy Long F ST F 45-49 Altamonte Springs FL 0:17:15.518 0:05:32.407 0:46:14.617 0:29:57.413 1:38:59.955
                       
ST F 50-54                        
1 264 Kathy Black F ST F 50-54 Winter Park FL 0:11:57.855 0:03:22.391 0:36:09.179 0:25:27.793 1:16:57.218
2 56 Laurie Disanto F ST F 50-54 Melbourne FL 0:25:20.884 0:06:45.123 0:57:18.235 0:43:54.496 2:13:18.738
                       
ST F 55-59                        
1 200 Cathy Styles F ST F 55-59 Altamonte Springs FL 0:14:16.042 0:05:00.804 0:39:06.834 0:25:32.876 1:23:56.556
                       
ST F 60-64                        
1 247 Carol Neal F ST F 60-64 The Villages FL 0:17:00.451 0:05:25.672 0:46:55.757 0:29:52.823 1:39:14.703
                       
ST F Military                        
1 265 Elena Escamilla F ST F Military Orlando FL 0:15:37.743 0:05:24.094 0:45:56.008 0:29:20.615 1:36:18.460
                       
ST F Overall                        
1 258 Tara Tobias F ST F Overall Orlando FL 0:12:36.993 0:02:22.891 0:34:02.427 0:19:17.134 1:08:19.445
2 169 Solymar Rivera-Torres F ST F Overall Carolina PR 0:09:30.810 0:02:23.762 0:37:54.374 0:19:43.639 1:09:32.585
3 262 Wendy Chioji F ST F Overall Winter Park FL 0:11:37.279 0:02:55.759 0:34:56.270 0:22:15.223 1:11:44.531
                       
ST M 15-19                        
1 266 Kyle Miller M ST M 15-19 Orlando FL 0:10:44.277 0:03:01.912 0:36:41.181 0:17:40.679 1:08:08.049
2 71 Daniel Glover M ST M 15-19 Lafayette IN 0:10:34.460 0:04:16.361 0:40:08.459 0:20:18.605 1:15:17.885
3 101 Andy Jones M ST M 15-19 Westerville OH 0:12:30.567 0:04:04.256 0:41:39.226 0:18:41.366 1:16:55.415
4 9 Michael Arevalo M ST M 15-19 Lake Worth FL 0:14:52.054 0:04:35.451 0:36:44.732 0:22:05.062 1:18:17.299
5 14 Colt Barwick M ST M 15-19 St. Cloud FL 0:18:44.420 0:05:00.522 0:40:10.842 0:23:58.026 1:27:53.810
                       
ST M 20-24                        
1 31 Eric Brandner M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:12:47.804 0:02:24.354 0:32:12.309 0:17:46.474 1:05:10.941
2 11 Chase Baraczek M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:13:41.610 0:02:42.963 0:31:14.065 0:18:43.346 1:06:21.984
3 129 Matt Mcarthur M ST M 20-24 Garner NC 0:11:45.452 0:02:14.301 0:33:16.086 0:17:08.919 1:06:24.758
4 207 Allen Tippmann M ST M 20-24 Fort Wayne IN 0:12:09.382 0:02:54.777 0:35:22.142 0:17:21.554 1:07:47.855
5 187 Joseph Sindad M ST M 20-24 Orlando FL 0:13:53.236 0:03:33.657 0:33:12.450 0:17:31.870 1:08:11.213
6 197 Marc Street M ST M 20-24 Cumming GA 0:12:02.731 0:03:57.123 0:32:20.359 0:21:02.970 1:09:23.183
7 225 Blake Williams M ST M 20-24 Valparaiso IN 0:14:43.102 0:02:45.395 0:33:26.852 0:20:24.634 1:11:19.983
8 185 Geoff Shealy M ST M 20-24 Atlanta GA 0:11:11.365 0:03:45.828 0:34:41.096 0:21:43.519 1:11:21.808
9 160 Anthony Radler M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:08:42.594 0:03:44.325 0:39:02.358 0:21:32.869 1:13:02.146
10 84 Robert Herrington M ST M 20-24 Tampa FL 0:11:15.031 0:02:37.387 0:33:11.839 0:22:26.959 1:13:31.216
11 122 Steven Lykens M ST M 20-24 Oviedo FL 0:10:37.462 0:03:18.773 0:36:15.748 0:23:28.991 1:13:40.974
12 227 Scott Wilson M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette IN 0:17:26.415 0:04:00.624 0:38:30.874 0:16:53.070 1:16:50.983
13 267 Josh Bowers M ST M 20-24 Winter Park FL 0:12:46.813 0:03:45.238 0:40:12.337 0:23:45.906 1:20:30.294
14 25 James Bonner M ST M 20-24 St. Petersburg FL 0:15:24.906 0:05:14.416 0:38:55.486 0:21:25.625 1:21:00.433
15 140 Marlow Mueller M ST M 20-24 Sanford FL 0:13:36.985 0:05:57.650 0:39:17.977 0:26:35.699 1:25:28.311
16 233 Michael Gillogly M ST M 20-24 West Lafayette  IN 0:15:04.589 0:04:08.218 0:35:38.860 0:31:22.928 1:26:14.595
17 87 Aaron Himrod M ST M 20-24 Bowling Green FL 0:17:00.138 0:06:03.946 0:41:07.127 0:28:45.089 1:32:56.300
                       
ST M 25-29                        
1 176 Brian Rossi M ST M 25-29 Normal IL 0:08:55.942 0:02:35.979 0:31:01.709 0:17:38.313 1:00:11.943
2 222 Jon White M ST M 25-29 West Lafayette IN 0:09:59.954 0:02:15.562 0:33:00.951 0:15:50.910 1:01:07.377
3 90 Jonathan Holiday M ST M 25-29 Leesburg FL 0:09:50.745 0:02:22.692 0:29:50.392 0:19:45.825 1:01:49.654
4 124 Hugh Malkin M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:09:40.625 0:03:07.343 0:35:41.440 0:18:46.834 1:07:16.242
5 269 Dustin Jackson M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:12:01.573 0:02:32.532 0:33:27.609 0:20:16.990 1:10:18.704
6 74 Kyle Griffith M ST M 25-29 Melbourne FL 0:09:03.548 0:03:16.414 0:37:19.143 0:21:24.463 1:11:03.568
7 271 Juan Guerra M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:08:43.784 0:02:53.794 0:38:19.001 0:22:34.828 1:12:31.407
8 146 Kevin OGrattan M ST M 25-29 Windermere FL 0:11:17.941 0:02:53.173 0:39:04.705 0:19:59.268 1:13:15.087
9 35 Ryan Broderick M ST M 25-29 Jacksonville FL 0:12:03.370 0:03:31.826 0:40:39.364 0:19:35.121 1:15:49.681
10 113 Ryan Lash M ST M 25-29 Vero Beach FL 0:12:10.593 0:04:25.295 0:36:00.907 0:24:14.994 1:16:51.789
11 270 Justin Latorre M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:12:29.156 0:03:19.714 0:38:02.283 0:23:10.819 1:17:01.972
12 80 Michael Head M ST M 25-29 Bradenton FL 0:16:00.063 0:03:14.560 0:35:54.047 0:23:48.696 1:18:57.366
13 28 Daniel Bote M ST M 25-29 Palmetto FL 0:16:51.368 0:03:05.149 0:38:08.914 0:21:51.676 1:19:57.107
14 151 Nick Phillips M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:15:26.240 0:03:41.482 0:47:31.370 0:20:09.659 1:26:48.751
15 125 Mario Mandese M ST M 25-29 Melbourne FL 0:16:21.417 0:05:53.559 0:43:28.397 0:25:02.645 1:30:46.018
16 2 Jon Abrams M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:20:19.941 0:05:16.325 0:42:50.463 0:24:42.439 1:33:09.168
17 144 Kevin OConnell M ST M 25-29 Orlando FL 0:17:41.624 0:06:04.663 0:48:50.582 0:22:39.275 1:35:16.144
                       
ST M 30-34                        
1 42 Eric Christensen M ST M 30-34 Oviedo FL 0:08:01.702 0:02:23.003 0:32:09.894 0:21:07.401 1:03:42.000
2 38 Matthew Camaratta M ST M 30-34 Gainesville FL 0:10:47.221 0:04:02.731 0:32:16.508 0:21:42.378 1:08:48.838
3 1 Kameel Abdurrahman M ST M 30-34 Gotha FL 0:11:33.524 0:03:14.382 0:32:22.298 0:22:27.769 1:09:37.973
4 237 David Naelon M ST M 30-34 Davidson NC 0:12:01.019 0:02:34.126 0:34:01.256 0:21:04.762 1:11:41.163
5 63 Nathan Falk M ST M 30-34 Satellite Beach FL 0:12:43.535 0:02:54.618 0:36:49.879 0:21:41.383 1:14:09.415
6 189 Matthew Smock M ST M 30-34 Canton MI 0:13:30.684 0:04:21.086 0:36:15.374 0:22:09.657 1:16:16.801
7 213 Marc Van Heden M ST M 30-34 Palm Bay FL 0:12:09.007 0:03:57.673 0:38:55.372 0:23:14.503 1:18:16.555
8 37 Rob Cadle M ST M 30-34 Winter Park FL 0:13:32.484 0:04:52.925 0:38:14.932 0:22:07.790 1:18:48.131
9 232 John Blackstone M ST M 30-34 Indialantic FL 0:16:12.792 0:03:49.914 0:38:51.087 0:23:48.204 1:22:41.997
10 96 Jake Isaac M ST M 30-34 Decatur GA 0:11:38.166 0:05:06.673 0:40:14.090 0:26:36.443 1:23:35.372
11 272 Sean Betterman M ST M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:13:05.160 0:03:54.144 0:40:05.284 0:26:48.979 1:23:53.567
12 108 Josh Kutlin M ST M 30-34 Augusta GA 0:17:49.330 0:05:17.234 0:41:24.680 0:26:54.261 1:31:25.505
13 190 Joseph Snider M ST M 30-34 St. Cloud FL 0:19:04.309 0:05:04.914 0:40:22.395 0:29:13.891 1:33:45.509
14 238 Scott Ryan M ST M 30-34 Heathrow FL 0:15:32.375 0:04:32.974 0:50:49.892 0:24:00.097 1:34:55.338
15 191 Joseph Solano M ST M 30-34 Orlando FL 0:19:17.338 0:06:13.559 0:46:02.357 0:24:38.242 1:36:11.496
16 93 James Hunter M ST M 30-34 Mt. Dora FL 0:16:55.318 0:08:52.043 0:41:58.202 0:30:51.484 1:38:37.047
                       
ST M 35-39                        
1 77 Drew Hartman M ST M 35-39 Bloomington IL 0:09:42.554 0:02:47.124 0:30:22.570 0:18:04.457 1:00:56.705
2 243 Marc Loyd M ST M 35-39 Longwood FL 0:10:41.047 0:02:32.399 0:33:18.474 0:18:01.231 1:04:33.151
3 274 Sean Black M ST M 35-39 Melbourne FL 0:11:27.527 0:03:03.481 0:34:10.125 0:17:12.791 1:05:53.924
4 83 Jorge Hernandez M ST M 35-39 Windermere FL 0:10:28.433 0:02:47.124 0:32:46.188 0:19:25.679 1:07:27.424
5 86 Michael Hilton M ST M 35-39 Naples FL 0:13:15.950 0:03:36.958 0:32:14.255 0:19:08.606 1:08:15.769
6 133 John Mckinney M ST M 35-39 Davenport FL 0:12:38.623 0:02:57.001 0:33:17.843 0:21:05.703 1:09:59.170
7